Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest Territories

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest Territories. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest Territories with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,1035,035
BustAfghanistan 8,4855,272
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,2605,133
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8294,865
FarahAfghanistan 8,4035,222
GardizAfghanistan 8,2265,112
GhazniAfghanistan 8,2415,121
HeratAfghanistan 8,1975,094
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,0585,007
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,1265,050
KabulAfghanistan 8,1235,048
KandaharAfghanistan 8,4835,271
KhostAfghanistan 8,2505,127
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8904,903
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,9964,969
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,8984,908
North SalangAfghanistan 8,0394,996
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,1075,038
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,9104,915
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,3595,194
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,5565,317
ShkoderAlbania 7,0284,367
TiranaAlbania 7,1164,422
VloreAlbania 7,2054,477
AdrarAlgeria 8,1375,057
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2804,524
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2774,522
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3704,580
BatnaAlgeria 7,4534,631
BecharAlgeria 7,6964,782
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3204,549
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8444,875
BiskraAlgeria 7,5414,686
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2865,149
ChlefAlgeria 7,2844,526
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4024,600
DjanetAlgeria 8,7655,447
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4954,658
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9274,926
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7064,788
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7534,818
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8884,902
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3595,194
In SalahAlgeria 8,2765,143
MilianaAlgeria 7,2974,535
OranAlgeria 7,2984,535
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5275,299
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3444,564
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8275,485
TebessaAlgeria 7,5294,679
TimimounAlgeria 8,0034,973
TindoufAlgeria 7,9424,935
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7364,807
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1786,325
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3186,411
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6184,113
HuamboAngola 12,9378,039
LuandaAngola 12,4477,735
LuenaAngola 12,9218,029
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1078,145
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,7389,780
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8899,874
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8909,874
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9499,911
ByrdAntarctica 16,90010,502
DavisAntarctica 19,09111,863
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,7239,771
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,22610,704
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8898,009
AzulArgentina 13,0798,127
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2238,217
BarilocheArgentina 13,2498,233
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8888,009
CeresArgentina 12,2917,638
ChamicalArgentina 12,2237,596
ChepesArgentina 12,3187,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8298,594
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5557,802
CórdobaArgentina 12,3817,693
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3907,699
CorrientesArgentina 12,1257,535
EsquelArgentina 13,4398,351
EzeizaArgentina 12,9128,023
FormosaArgentina 12,0087,462
General PicoArgentina 12,8597,991
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7177,903
JuninArgentina 12,8167,964
La PlataArgentina 12,9468,045
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3587,058
La RiojaArgentina 12,1047,521
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7037,894
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1948,821
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7807,320
Malarg EArgentina 12,6857,883
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3198,276
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2678,244
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,5857,820
MendozaArgentina 12,4247,720
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4207,718
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4577,741
NeuquenArgentina 13,0898,134
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9128,023
OranArgentina 11,5077,150
ParanaArgentina 12,5357,789
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4107,712
PehuajoArgentina 12,9278,033
PergaminoArgentina 12,7557,926
PigeArgentina 13,0978,139
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4277,722
PosadasArgentina 12,2007,581
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0057,460
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3907,699
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0068,082
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4407,731
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2827,632
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5727,812
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4018,949
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6567,243
RosarioArgentina 12,6467,859
SaltaArgentina 11,6567,243
San AntonioArgentina 13,3618,303
San LuisArgentina 12,5307,787
San RafaelArgentina 12,6177,840
Santa RosaArgentina 12,9378,039
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0007,457
SarmientoArgentina 13,7688,556
TrelewArgentina 13,6128,459
TucumanArgentina 11,8757,380
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7559,169
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4237,720
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2457,609
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6067,834
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5154,670
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,5357,168
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9078,642
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9078,021
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9358,038
AmberleyAustralia 12,6677,871
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1448,168
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6287,847
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6877,884
CairnsAustralia 11,7737,316
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5838,441
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6988,512
CedunaAustralia 13,7818,564
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7567,927
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3517,675
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2998,264
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5527,179
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9348,037
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7368,536
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1347,540
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8137,341
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8087,959
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2838,255
East SaleAustralia 13,9418,663
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3628,925
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,924
EssendonAustralia 13,9768,685
ForrestAustralia 13,8388,599
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7938,571
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0778,748
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2288,220
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5357,790
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4128,956
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4238,963
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2437,608
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0608,737
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2918,881
LavertonAustralia 13,9948,696
LearmonthAustralia 13,4058,330
LongreachAustralia 12,5127,775
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5117,775
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8717,998
Low HeadAustralia 14,2548,857
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1017,519
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1128,148
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7228,527
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9728,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9828,688
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7118,520
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1178,773
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3877,698
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3347,664
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0147,466
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5018,390
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8418,601
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3118,272
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2428,229
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,925
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0628,117
RichmondAustralia 13,3538,298
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2957,640
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3768,312
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3678,306
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4617,744
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4607,743
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2306,979
TibooburraAustralia 13,2168,213
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9877,449
WaggaAustralia 13,6258,467
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,8217,967
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2358,224
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,5677,188
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6658,492
WoomeraAustralia 13,5738,435
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2277,598
GrazAustria 6,4273,994
InnsbruckAustria 6,3213,928
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4434,004
LinzAustria 6,2703,896
SalzburgAustria 6,2953,912
ViennaAustria 6,3073,919
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3433,942
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5514,692
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7294,803
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4714,643
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4814,649
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4684,640
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7062,924
LerwickUk 4,7072,925
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4444,626
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4044,601
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4154,608
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6034,725
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4864,652
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3994,598
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5514,692
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6774,770
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4824,649
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3634,576
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1723,835
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3473,944
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9943,725
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9633,705
MuharraqBahrain 9,0885,647
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1685,697
DhakaBangladesh 9,0555,627
CharnocksBarbados 7,7884,840
BrestBelarus 6,0003,729
GomelBelarus 6,0583,764
GrodnoBelarus 5,8433,631
MinskBelarus 5,8533,637
MogilevBelarus 5,8783,653
VitebskBelarus 5,7373,565
BrusselsBelgium 5,8013,605
D’UccleBelgium 5,8013,605
OstendeBelgium 5,7243,557
Belize CityBelize 6,4934,035
BeninBenin 10,5226,539
BohiconBenin 10,4256,478
CotonouBenin 10,5226,539
KandiBenin 10,0226,227
NatitingouBenin 10,0686,256
ParakouBenin 10,2056,342
SaveBenin 10,3436,427
BermudaBermuda 5,5863,471
La PazBolivia 10,6886,642
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9666,814
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8174,236
FrancistownBotswana 14,1058,765
MaunBotswana 13,8898,631
TshaneBotswana 14,2958,883
AimoresBrazil 11,8487,363
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1746,944
AltamiraBrazil 9,7546,061
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0236,228
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1127,526
ApodiBrazil 10,4996,524
AracajuBrazil 11,0816,886
AracuaiBrazil 11,5397,170
AragarcasBrazil 11,1026,899
AraxaBrazil 11,6627,247
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8166,721
BageBrazil 12,6767,877
BambuiBrazil 11,7397,295
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9447,422
BarbalhaBrazil 10,6246,602
BarcelosBrazil 9,1775,703
BarraBrazil 10,8916,768
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,2296,356
BarreirasBrazil 10,9426,799
BelémBrazil 9,6926,023
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,8007,332
BelterraBrazil 9,6045,968
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6496,617
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5087,773
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1136,906
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2296,978
BrevesBrazil 9,6505,996
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9917,451
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1847,571
CabroboBrazil 10,7506,680
CaceresBrazil 10,9466,802
CaetiteBrazil 11,2236,974
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7316,668
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5097,152
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9617,432
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0407,482
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5546,558
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5187,157
CaparaoBrazil 11,9307,413
CapinopolisBrazil 11,4827,135
CaratingaBrazil 11,8457,361
CaravelasBrazil 11,7257,286
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1916,954
CarolinaBrazil 10,3496,431
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1137,527
CataguasesBrazil 11,9947,453
CatalaoBrazil 11,4827,135
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7617,308
CaxiasBrazil 10,2276,355
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5377,791
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5816,575
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9947,453
ChapecoBrazil 12,2777,629
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5736,570
CipoBrazil 11,0496,866
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3866,454
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7217,284
CordeiroBrazil 12,0737,502
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0896,891
CorumbaBrazil 11,2747,006
CoximBrazil 11,2977,020
CrateusBrazil 10,3506,432
CuiabaBrazil 10,9416,799
CuritibaBrazil 12,2037,583
DiamantinaBrazil 11,6337,229
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8096,717
DouradosBrazil 11,6927,265
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1107,525
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6407,855
EspinosaBrazil 11,3137,030
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4946,521
FloraniaBrazil 10,5826,576
FlorestaBrazil 10,7856,702
FlorianoBrazil 10,4396,487
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4547,739
FormosaBrazil 11,2226,974
FortalezaBrazil 10,2736,384
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0507,488
FrancaBrazil 11,7497,301
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8856,764
GoianiaBrazil 11,2797,009
GoiasBrazil 11,1716,942
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7527,303
GrajauBrazil 10,2216,351
GuairaBrazil 11,9057,398
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,3146,409
GuaratingaBrazil 11,6107,214
IbiriteBrazil 11,8047,335
IguatuBrazil 10,5246,540
IlheusBrazil 11,4227,098
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1586,312
IndaialBrazil 12,3617,681
IpameriBrazil 11,4267,100
IraiBrazil 12,2657,621
IreceBrazil 10,9586,809
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1386,922
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5465,932
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7456,055
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,6167,218
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0017,458
ItapevaBrazil 12,0617,495
ItirucuBrazil 11,2416,985
ItuacuBrazil 11,2436,986
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7287,288
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,9427,421
JacobinaBrazil 10,9936,831
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4096,468
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,7536,682
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4907,140
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0127,464
LavrasBrazil 11,9017,396
LencoisBrazil 11,1086,903
LinharesBrazil 11,8737,378
LondrinaBrazil 11,9287,412
MacapaBrazil 9,4495,872
MacauBrazil 10,4836,514
MaceioBrazil 10,9966,833
MachadoBrazil 11,9177,405
ManausBrazil 9,4965,901
MarabaBrazil 10,0836,266
MaringaBrazil 11,9077,399
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5655,944
Monte AzulBrazil 11,3277,039
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9536,807
MonteiroBrazil 10,7616,687
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4627,123
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4196,475
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9716,817
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0947,515
ObidosBrazil 9,5105,909
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9396,797
ParacatuBrazil 11,4167,094
ParanaBrazil 10,8906,767
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2387,605
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5387,170
ParintinsBrazil 9,5475,932
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0916,271
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4037,707
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5737,192
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6486,617
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8816,762
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4747,130
PeixeBrazil 10,8146,720
PetrolinaBrazil 10,8026,713
PicosBrazil 10,5236,539
PiraiBrazil 12,0857,510
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2026,961
PompeuBrazil 11,6897,263
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6967,268
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5975,964
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,2327,601
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9806,201
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6267,846
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6716,631
PosseBrazil 11,1036,899
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,4006,463
RecifeBrazil 10,8526,744
RemansoBrazil 10,7746,695
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9956,211
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1397,543
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2587,617
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3587,058
SalvadorBrazil 11,2536,993
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5167,777
SantaremBrazil 9,5895,959
SantosBrazil 12,1427,545
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8897,388
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1266,292
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6016,588
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4847,758
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3387,667
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9927,452
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9486,182
Sao MateusBrazil 11,8077,337
São PauloBrazil 12,0877,511
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8447,360
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8816,140
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9276,790
SerrinhaBrazil 11,0926,892
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,7407,295
SobralBrazil 10,2066,342
SoureBrazil 9,6125,973
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8386,735
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9288,034
SurubimBrazil 10,8026,712
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9206,786
TarauacaBrazil 9,7196,039
TauaBrazil 10,4476,492
TefeBrazil 9,3785,828
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6617,246
TeresinaBrazil 10,2686,381
TiriosBrazil 9,0555,627
TorresBrazil 12,6017,830
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7056,031
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6367,231
TriunfoBrazil 10,7206,662
TucuruiBrazil 9,8916,146
TuriacuBrazil 9,8246,105
UaupesBrazil 8,9325,551
UbatubaBrazil 12,1327,539
UberabaBrazil 11,6497,239
VassourasBrazil 12,0687,499
VicosaBrazil 11,9227,408
VitoriaBrazil 11,9617,432
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3767,069
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0316,233
BurgasBulgaria 7,1034,414
LomBulgaria 6,9004,287
PlevenBulgaria 6,9654,328
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1044,414
SadovoBulgaria 7,1084,417
SandanskiBulgaria 7,1484,442
SofiaBulgaria 7,0294,368
VarnaBulgaria 7,0334,370
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7686,070
BurundiBurundi 12,1717,563
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0496,244
SiemreapCambodia 9,8786,138
BatouriCameroon 11,0286,853
DoualaCameroon 10,9686,816
GarouaCameroon 10,4766,510
MamfeCameroon 10,7716,693
MarouaCameroon 10,3746,446
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6966,646
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8146,720
YaoundeCameroon 11,0306,854
YokoCameroon 10,8646,751
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5291,572
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 566352
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4182,745
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,7761,104
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9891,857
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7462,328
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5161,564
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,438894
Banff, AbCanada 2,3521,462
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,6462,266
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8902,417
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4791,541
Bissett, MbCanada 2,7301,696
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2201,380
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7912,356
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Brandon, MbCanada 2,7461,706
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6411,641
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2891,423
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3441,457
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2993,293
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,9541,214
Byron Bay, NtCanada 682424
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3771,477
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 788489
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4461,520
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,4321,512
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,1261,321
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6011,617
Cape Parry, NtCanada 198123
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3611,467
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2471,396
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7012,300
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4752,159
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9382,447
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2202,622
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2142,619
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0642,526
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6931,052
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9401,827
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4732,158
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0021,244
Clinton Point, NtCanada 300187
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9461,209
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0671,284
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3882,106
Comox, BcCanada 2,4721,536
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 919571
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8711,163
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3041,432
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0162,496
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6181,627
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8151,128
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,523946
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1222,561
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,9711,225
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6432,264
Dryden, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5552,209
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1411,330
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1041,307
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1131,313
Edson, AbCanada 2,0811,293
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3071,434
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,578980
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7561,713
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Eureka, NtCanada 1,330826
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1931,363
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,587986
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8121,126
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,461908
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4481,521
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,143710
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,440895
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7571,092
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,558968
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1292,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1412,573
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4151,501
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2462,638
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2151,377
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5721,598
Golden, BcCanada 2,3281,447
Goose, NfCanada 3,6222,251
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,6252,253
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8851,171
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2842,662
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1492,578
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,362846
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3632,712
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3422,698
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9832,475
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6232,251
Harrow, OnCanada 4,0132,494
Hay River, NtCanada 1,295805
Hope, BcCanada 2,5161,564
Inuvik, NtCanada 523325
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4151,501
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 954593
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1791,354
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3721,474
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2702,032
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2692,031
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4601,529
Kenora, OnCanada 2,8931,798
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9782,472
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 622386
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 588365
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9031,804
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9122,431
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0801,292
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3462,079
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 577359
Langara, BcCanada 2,0071,247
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8231,754
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5461,582
London, OnCanada 3,9612,461
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9961,241
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4211,504
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,501933
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7862,352
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6401,640
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,034643
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5381,577
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5011,554
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1802,597
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8122,369
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9482,454
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9432,450
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5871,608
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1401,951
Morden, MbCanada 2,8661,781
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8182,373
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2762,036
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5341,575
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8762,409
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2742,034
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 746464
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2781,415
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6722,282
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8962,421
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8972,422
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7811,107
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,354842
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5141,562
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7802,349
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9222,437
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8351,761
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5171,564
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2232,624
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,7861,731
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2761,415
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0111,250
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9831,232
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5481,584
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 985612
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8872,415
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1071,309
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2621,405
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,7751,725
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5921,611
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5931,611
Resolute, NtCanada 986612
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6852,290
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5572,832
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6101,622
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2182,621
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,1071,309
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,6241,009
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0162,496
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3691,472
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,5062,179
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2622,027
Scott, SkCanada 2,3121,437
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7202,312
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3672,714
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0122,493
Shingle Point, YtCanada 570354
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9101,187
Smithers, BcCanada 1,9081,186
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1492,578
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1752,595
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5561,588
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5531,587
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3322,692
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,165724
Terrace, BcCanada 1,9531,213
Teslin, YtCanada 1,356843
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2941,426
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,440895
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1851,358
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,1751,973
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3882,105
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9522,456
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,9402,448
Trenton, OnCanada 3,9602,461
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6041,618
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2542,643
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,552965
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5522,207
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5321,573
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1391,329
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1741,351
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5921,611
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6231,630
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4372,136
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,9402,448
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,328825
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,325824
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,7862,352
Windsor, OnCanada 3,9862,477
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,8081,745
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4591,528
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3612,710
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,141709
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5481,583
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6994,784
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6164,733
SalCape Verde 8,6385,368
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1266,914
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5656,565
AbecheChad 10,1396,300
FayaChad 9,6525,998
MoundouChad 10,6196,599
N’DjamenaChad 10,2086,343
AntofagastaChile 11,3727,066
AricaChile 10,8266,728
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7438,540
ChicoChile 13,8148,584
ChillanChile 12,7407,917
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7367,915
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,7997,332
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6778,499
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5877,822
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0666,877
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,0886,890
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9209,272
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0467,486
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1468,169
ParronChile 12,5267,784
Puerto AysenChile 13,6668,492
Puerto MonttChile 13,2348,224
Punta ArenasChile 14,5119,017
QuinteroChile 12,3777,691
SantiagoChile 12,4437,732
SewellChile 12,5137,776
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9608,053
ValdiviaChile 13,0568,113
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0678,120
VallenarChile 11,9717,439
ValparaisoChile 12,3797,693
AltaiChina 6,4604,014
BeijingChina 6,7074,168
ChangchunChina 6,0443,756
ChangduChina 8,1035,036
ChangshaChina 8,0424,997
ChengduChina 8,0024,972
ChongqingChina 8,0705,015
DuianChina 7,5264,677
ErlianChina 6,4243,992
GanzhouChina 8,2375,119
GuangzhouChina 8,5635,321
HaikouChina 8,9965,590
HailarChina 5,6413,505
HamiChina 6,9074,292
HetanChina 7,7334,805
JiuquanChina 7,1434,439
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,5264,677
KashiChina 7,5204,673
KunmingChina 8,6465,373
LanzhouChina 7,4224,612
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3825,209
NanchangChina 7,9204,922
NanjingChina 7,4784,647
NanningChina 8,7665,448
PingbianChina 7,7024,786
QingdaoChina 7,0044,352
QiqiharChina 5,7203,555
RuoqiangChina 7,4094,604
ShanghaiChina 7,4844,650
ShantouChina 8,4535,253
ShenyangChina 6,3193,926
TaiyuanChina 7,0494,381
TaoyuanChina 8,1455,062
TengchongChina 8,7305,425
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,8984,287
Xi’AnChina 7,4964,658
XichangChina 8,3445,185
YanjiChina 6,0263,744
YichangChina 7,8214,860
YinchuanChina 7,1154,421
YiningChina 6,9664,329
ZhengzhouChina 7,3304,555
ZhijiangChina 8,2115,102
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5655,323
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5105,288
AraucaColombia 8,0825,022
BarranquillaColombia 7,5574,696
Benito SalasColombia 8,3955,217
BogotáColombia 8,2395,120
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9374,932
El CaranoColombia 8,0635,010
Las GaviotasColombia 8,3475,187
MatecanaColombia 8,1845,085
PeralesColombia 8,2415,121
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,2735,141
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5834,712
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,1884,467
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5454,689
VanguardiaColombia 8,3125,165
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3115,786
YariguiesColombia 8,0004,971
MoroniComoros 13,2678,244
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,4094,604
LimonCosta Rica 7,4394,623
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,3954,595
San JoseCosta Rica 7,4174,609
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6104,108
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9444,315
SibenikCroatia 6,7874,218
SplitCroatia 6,8214,239
ZagrebCroatia 6,5634,079
CamagueyCuba 6,3403,940
CasablancaCuba 6,0313,748
HavanaCuba 6,0493,759
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5844,713
FamagustaCyprus 7,9944,967
LarnacaCyprus 8,0174,982
LimassolCyprus 8,0324,991
NicosiaCyprus 7,9834,961
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2153,862
ChebCzech Republic 6,0403,753
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1793,840
PragueCzech Republic 6,0703,772
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3687,064
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6787,257
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0157,466
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0588,114
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4927,763
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4413,381
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5253,433
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3923,351
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3213,306
MarstalDenmark 5,4943,414
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5213,431
OdenseDenmark 5,4363,378
RandersDenmark 5,3153,303
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5223,432
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3333,314
TønderDenmark 5,4543,389
TylstrupDenmark 5,2353,253
TystofteDenmark 5,4663,396
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2443,259
VestervigDenmark 5,2493,262
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6876,641
Melville HallDominica 7,4684,641
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7314,183
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8234,240
AzuaDominican Republic 6,8574,261
BaniDominican Republic 6,8954,285
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,8804,275
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8654,266
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7634,203
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8174,236
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8144,234
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7124,171
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8494,256
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8124,233
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8844,278
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7534,197
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8774,273
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9104,294
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8064,229
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7294,181
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,7954,222
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8434,252
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9224,301
La VegaDominican Republic 6,7914,220
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8984,286
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7054,167
MichesDominican Republic 6,8584,262
MocaDominican Republic 6,7714,208
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7484,193
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6844,153
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8554,260
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7934,221
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8424,252
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8794,275
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8064,229
PoloDominican Republic 6,8874,280
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7314,183
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7994,225
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7584,200
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7864,217
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9134,296
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8414,251
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,7764,211
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8274,242
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8854,279
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7684,206
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8624,264
San JuanDominican Republic 6,8134,233
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9294,305
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8184,237
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7584,200
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7364,186
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8914,282
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8564,260
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8574,261
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8124,233
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7074,168
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8514,257
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7444,191
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,0846,888
CanarEcuador 8,8975,528
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8305,487
IzobambaEcuador 8,6705,388
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6075,348
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0515,624
MilagroEcuador 8,8335,489
OtavaloEcuador 8,6125,352
PichilingueEcuador 8,7265,423
PortoviejoEcuador 8,6955,403
PuyoEcuador 8,8095,474
QuitoEcuador 8,6505,375
RumipambaEcuador 8,7395,431
San GabrielEcuador 8,5845,334
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3805,208
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5575,317
AswanEgypt 9,2125,725
AsyutEgypt 8,8515,500
BahariyaEgypt 8,6805,394
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6275,361
CairoEgypt 8,5175,292
DabaaEgypt 8,3775,205
DakhlaEgypt 8,9935,588
El ArishEgypt 8,4395,244
El TorEgypt 8,7535,439
FarafraEgypt 8,8075,473
HelwanEgypt 8,5445,309
HurguadaEgypt 8,8715,513
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4745,266
KhargaEgypt 9,0185,604
KosseirEgypt 8,9895,586
LuxorEgypt 9,0235,607
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3275,175
MinyaEgypt 8,7325,426
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3985,219
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,6145,353
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7875,460
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5915,338
SalloumEgypt 8,2745,142
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5355,304
SohagEgypt 8,9125,538
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7055,410
TahrirEgypt 8,4495,250
TantaEgypt 8,4375,243
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,8894,281
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,8914,282
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8604,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,8874,280
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9716,818
AsmaraEritrea 10,2386,362
AssabEritrea 10,5166,535
MassawaEritrea 10,2066,342
TallinEstonia 5,2203,244
TartuEstonia 5,3663,334
VilsandiEstonia 5,2943,290
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9356,795
GonderEthiopia 10,5286,542
NegeleEthiopia 11,3477,051
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6919,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,3932,730
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3652,712
Laucala BayFiji 10,8706,755
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8556,746
NandiFiji 10,8556,746
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0646,875
HelsinkiFinland 5,1373,192
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1253,185
JoensuuFinland 4,9203,057
JokioinenFinland 5,0533,140
JyvskylFinland 4,9073,049
KajaaniFinland 4,7242,936
KuopioFinland 4,8753,029
KuusamoFinland 4,5562,831
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0823,158
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0813,157
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9283,062
OuluFinland 4,6292,877
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3792,721
TampereFinland 4,9863,098
TurkuFinland 5,0703,150
VaasaFinland 4,7902,977
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8444,253
BiarritzFrance 6,4424,003
BordeauxFrance 6,3183,926
BrestFrance 5,8463,633
CaenFrance 5,8643,644
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1613,828
DijonFrance 6,1923,848
GourdonFrance 6,3763,962
GrenobleFrance 6,4303,996
Le MansFrance 6,0113,735
LilleFrance 5,7993,603
LyonFrance 6,3533,948
MarseilleFrance 6,6034,103
MontpellierFrance 6,5604,076
NancyFrance 6,0653,769
NantesFrance 6,0513,760
NiceFrance 6,6244,117
ParisFrance 5,9673,708
PerpignanFrance 6,6254,117
StrasbourgFrance 6,1093,796
ToulonFrance 6,6554,136
ToulouseFrance 6,4964,037
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8965,528
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9675,572
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8975,529
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0145,602
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7715,451
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1525,687
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0366,237
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0346,235
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0846,266
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6016,588
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7276,044
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7646,689
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,0149,951
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,39110,807
BitamGabon 11,2196,972
CocobeachGabon 11,2907,016
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6727,253
LambarnGabon 11,4927,141
LastourvilleGabon 11,5657,187
LibrevilleGabon 11,3457,050
MakokouGabon 11,4177,095
MayumbaGabon 11,7957,329
MitzicGabon 11,3617,060
MkamboGabon 11,3937,080
MoandaGabon 11,6527,240
MouilaGabon 11,6367,231
Port-GentilGabon 11,4527,117
TchibanGabon 11,7427,297
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,4745,266
BanjulGambia 9,1955,714
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1664,453
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3544,570
BerlinGermany 5,7993,603
BrockenGermany 5,8213,617
CologneGermany 5,8383,628
DresdenGermany 5,9503,698
ErfurtGermany 5,9153,676
EssenGermany 5,7913,599
FichtelbergGermany 6,0113,735
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9623,705
GeisenheimGermany 5,9633,705
GorlitzGermany 5,9683,708
HamburgGermany 5,6143,488
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6133,488
HannoverGermany 5,7323,562
HelgolandGermany 5,5153,427
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2573,888
KarlsruheGermany 6,0773,776
KasselGermany 5,8523,637
KonstanzGermany 6,2343,874
LeipzigGermany 5,8973,664
LindenbergGermany 5,8413,630
MagdeburgGermany 5,8053,607
MunichGermany 6,2143,861
MünsterGermany 5,7453,570
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7003,542
NurembergGermany 6,0763,776
NurnbergGermany 6,0753,775
PotsdamGermany 5,8033,606
RostockGermany 5,5933,476
SchleswigGermany 5,5103,424
StuttgartGermany 6,1173,801
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9613,704
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2973,913
AccraGhana 10,5326,545
KumasiGhana 10,3716,445
TamaleGhana 10,1016,277
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1184,423
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2634,513
AthensGreece 7,5434,687
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5724,706
ChiosGreece 7,5394,685
CorfuGreece 7,3054,539
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2014,475
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8574,883
IoanninaGreece 7,3114,543
KalamataGreece 7,6184,734
KerkiraGreece 7,3054,539
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7204,797
LamiaGreece 7,4244,614
LarissaGreece 7,3444,564
LemnosGreece 7,3574,572
LimnosGreece 7,3564,571
MethoniGreece 7,6384,747
MilosGreece 7,6954,782
MitiliniGreece 7,4684,641
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,4644,638
NaxosGreece 7,6664,764
PatrasGreece 7,4844,651
RhodesGreece 7,7814,835
SamosGreece 7,6234,737
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4494,629
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8254,862
ThessalonikiGreece 7,2564,509
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5734,706
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5254,676
AasiaatGreenland 2,5511,586
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2532,022
AputiteqGreenland 3,2171,999
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7861,731
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1921,984
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6581,652
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5691,596
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2422,015
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5671,595
JulianehbGreenland 3,4242,128
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7431,705
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2492,019
NanortalikGreenland 3,5032,177
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4042,115
NordGreenland 2,4571,527
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9421,828
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,6901,050
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5762,222
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7451,706
UpernavikGreenland 2,1861,359
UummannaqGreenland 2,4361,513
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3844,588
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3854,589
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,7614,201
BokeGuinea 9,5185,915
ConakryGuinea 9,7026,029
FaranahGuinea 9,7426,054
KankanGuinea 9,7506,059
KindiaGuinea 9,6746,012
KissidougouGuinea 9,8296,108
LabeGuinea 9,5575,939
MacentaGuinea 9,9416,177
MamouGuinea 9,6656,006
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0626,253
SiguiriGuinea 9,6425,991
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,3955,838
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4975,280
TimehriGuyana 8,5265,298
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8234,240
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1243,805
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0063,732
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0233,743
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9673,708
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7863,595
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0243,744
CatacamasHonduras 6,8344,247
CholutecaHonduras 6,9774,336
La CeibaHonduras 6,7214,177
La MesaHonduras 6,7274,180
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,8514,257
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,7814,214
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,8964,285
TelaHonduras 6,7094,169
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6415,369
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6425,370
BudapestHungary 6,4323,997
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,4424,003
DebrecenHungary 6,4754,024
KeszthelyHungary 6,4844,029
MiskolcHungary 6,3953,974
PecsHungary 6,5824,090
SzegedHungary 6,5864,092
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4183,988
AkureyriIceland 3,7712,343
DalatangiIceland 3,9182,435
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9732,469
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9522,456
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7502,330
ReykhólarIceland 3,6902,293
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8212,374
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7102,306
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9322,443
AgraIndia 8,8555,503
AhmedabadIndia 9,3675,821
AkolaIndia 9,5815,954
AllahabadIndia 8,9965,590
AmritsarIndia 8,3975,218
BangaloreIndia 10,4286,480
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,1456,304
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5055,907
BikanerIndia 8,8145,477
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,3906,456
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8535,501
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8535,501
DaltonganjIndia 9,1165,665
DarbhangaIndia 8,8555,502
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5505,313
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5465,310
DumkaIndia 9,0415,618
DwarkaIndia 9,4755,888
GoaIndia 10,1946,335
GuwahatiIndia 8,7635,446
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,9226,166
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,3735,824
JagdalpurIndia 9,6936,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2125,725
KotaIndia 9,1035,657
KozhikodeIndia 10,6406,612
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0905,027
LudhianaIndia 8,4705,264
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,4726,508
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5815,333
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8266,106
MusulipatnamIndia 10,0236,228
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,5125,911
New DelhiIndia 8,7085,412
PambanIndia 10,8136,719
PuneIndia 9,8566,125
SagarIndia 9,2125,725
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1265,050
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,9326,793
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,9326,793
VeravalIndia 9,6275,982
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,8246,105
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9826,824
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,0846,888
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,9087,400
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8207,345
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5396,549
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4856,516
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0676,877
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,0716,879
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,5137,155
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,1746,944
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4446,490
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7957,330
AbadanIran 8,6255,360
ArakIran 8,2195,107
BabolsarIran 7,9304,928
Bandar AbbasIran 8,9885,585
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,8404,872
Bandar LengehIran 9,0665,634
BirjandIran 8,3565,193
BushehrIran 8,7885,461
ChahbaharIran 9,1955,714
DezfulIran 8,4155,229
EsfahanIran 8,3965,217
IranshahrIran 8,9825,582
KermanIran 8,6505,375
KermanshahIran 8,1785,082
Khoram AbadIran 8,2845,148
MashhadIran 7,9774,957
OroomiehIran 7,8024,848
RamsarIran 7,9064,913
RashtIran 7,8574,883
SemnanIran 8,0575,007
ShahroudIran 7,9654,950
ShirazIran 8,7295,424
TabrizIran 7,7604,822
TeheranIran 8,0434,998
YazdIran 8,4675,262
ZahedanIran 8,7305,425
ZanjanIran 7,9244,924
BaghdadIraq 8,2885,150
BasraIraq 8,6015,345
BelmulletIreland 5,1063,173
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2783,280
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1853,222
ClonesIreland 5,1793,218
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1503,200
CorkIreland 5,3843,346
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3893,349
DublinIreland 5,2823,282
KilkennyIreland 5,3423,319
Malin HeadIreland 5,0563,142
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3983,354
ShannonIreland 5,2913,288
ValentiaIreland 5,3353,315
EilatIsrael 8,6205,356
HaifaIsrael 8,2595,132
JerusalemIsrael 8,3665,199
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3485,188
AlbengaItaly 6,6014,102
AlgheroItaly 6,9724,332
AmendolaItaly 7,0224,364
AnconaItaly 6,7564,198
ArezzoItaly 6,7404,189
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0854,402
BergamoItaly 6,4604,014
BolognaItaly 6,6144,110
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4073,981
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2374,497
BrindisiItaly 7,1584,448
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1374,435
CameriItaly 6,4544,010
CampobassoItaly 6,9994,350
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0774,398
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1624,451
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0714,394
Cape MeleItaly 6,6124,109
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1784,461
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4514,630
CerviaItaly 6,6664,142
CiampinoItaly 6,9334,308
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6394,125
Cisa PassItaly 6,5934,097
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8944,284
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4133,985
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5384,684
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3234,551
DecimomannuItaly 7,1244,427
DobbiacoItaly 6,3953,974
FalconaraItaly 6,7534,196
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6904,157
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0274,366
FonniItaly 7,0484,380
FrontoneItaly 6,7514,195
FrosinoneItaly 6,9654,328
GelaItaly 7,4784,647
GenoaItaly 6,5774,087
GhediItaly 6,4984,038
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1284,429
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0434,377
GrossetoItaly 6,8014,226
GrottaglieItaly 7,1634,451
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9334,308
GuidoniaItaly 6,9164,298
IstranaItaly 6,5064,043
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6174,733
LatinaItaly 6,9684,330
LatronicoItaly 7,1854,465
LecceItaly 7,2074,478
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7904,219
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1644,452
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3814,587
MilanItaly 6,4754,024
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4444,004
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8434,252
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0664,391
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9694,331
PadovaItaly 6,5304,058
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4343,998
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3474,565
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3364,558
PantelleriaItaly 7,4614,636
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5664,080
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0994,412
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7934,221
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8964,285
PiacenzaItaly 6,5424,065
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6874,156
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6434,128
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0374,373
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1214,425
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9474,317
PrizziItaly 7,3924,593
RadicofaniItaly 6,8004,225
Resia PassItaly 6,3593,952
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6944,160
RivoltoItaly 6,4924,034
Rolle PassItaly 6,4343,998
RomeItaly 6,9164,298
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9274,305
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5164,049
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6204,114
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0084,355
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2574,509
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6364,123
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9684,330
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2744,520
SigonellaItaly 7,4554,633
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1664,453
TarvisioItaly 6,4454,005
TermoliItaly 6,9584,324
TorinoItaly 6,4874,031
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4674,019
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3524,569
TrevicoItaly 7,0664,391
TrevisoItaly 6,5114,046
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5384,063
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4824,028
UdineItaly 6,4864,030
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2804,524
VeniceItaly 6,5304,058
VeronaItaly 6,5134,048
VicenzaItaly 6,5084,044
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8964,286